Is ROUNDY'S, SELECT, COOKING WINE, SHERRY, SHERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE,SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, ,POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check ROUNDY'S, SELECT, COOKING WINE, SHERRY, SHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S, SELECT, COOKING WINE, SHERRY, SHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySavoryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Cooking


