Is ROUNDY'S SELECT, DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA.
Check ROUNDY'S SELECT, DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROUNDY'S SELECT, DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


