Is ROUNDY'S SELECT, EARL GREY BLACK TEA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, OIL OF BERGAMOT.

Check ROUNDY'S SELECT, EARL GREY BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast