Is Roundy's Shaved Parmesan Romano & Asiago Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

parmesan cheese (cultured pasteurized milk , salt , enzymes), romano cheese (cultured pasteurized milk , salt , enzymes), asiago cheese (cultured pasteurized milk , salt , enzymes), anticake (potato starch , corn starch , powdered cellulose), natamycin (a natural mold inhibitor)

Check Roundy's Shaved Parmesan Romano & Asiago against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roundy's Shaved Parmesan Romano & Asiago is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSalad
Soy Free? Roundy's Shaved Parmesan Romano & Asiago | Spoonful