Is ROUNDY'S, SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALIC ACID, SUCRALOSE.

Check ROUNDY'S, SPARKLING WATER, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go