Is Roundy's Sweet Sour Red Cabbage Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED CABBAGE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, APPLESAUCE (APPLES, WATER), CITRIC ACID.

Check Roundy's Sweet Sour Red Cabbage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingGarnishing