Is ROUNDY'S, TORTILLA CHIPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN AND/OR CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER), TOASTED CORN GERM, SALT.

Check ROUNDY'S, TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Lactose Free? ROUNDY'S, TORTILLA CHIPS | Spoonful