Is Rouses Markets Burnt Peanuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2 PERCENT OF TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED #3, YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #2, SALT.
Check Rouses Markets Burnt Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rouses Markets Burnt Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


