Is Rouses Markets Burnt Peanuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 2 PERCENT OF TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED #3, YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #2, SALT.

Check Rouses Markets Burnt Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping