Is Rouses Markets Jalapeno Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeno Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER OR SUNFLOWER), MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DEXTROSE, WHEY, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, JALAPENO PEPPER, SUNFLOWER OIL, TORULA YEAST, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), LACTIC ACID.
Check Rouses Markets Jalapeno Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rouses Markets Jalapeno Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


