Is Rouses Markets Mixed Fruit Strawberries, Peaches Red Grapes & Pineapples, Mixed Fruit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, PEACHES, RED GRAPES, PINEAPPLES

Check Rouses Markets Mixed Fruit Strawberries, Peaches Red Grapes & Pineapples, Mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepOn The Go