Is Rouses Markets Pineapple & Passion Fruit Organic Kombucha, Pineapple & Passion Fruit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (SPRING WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Rouses Markets Pineapple & Passion Fruit Organic Kombucha, Pineapple & Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking