Is Rouses Markets Roasted & Salted Almonds, Roasted & Salted Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SEA SALT, PEANUT OIL.
Check Rouses Markets Roasted & Salted Almonds, Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rouses Markets Roasted & Salted Almonds, Roasted & Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladOn The Go


