Is Rouses Markets Spicy Cajun Seasoned Peanuts, Spicy Cajun Seasoned Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SALT, PEANUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SPICES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.

Check Rouses Markets Spicy Cajun Seasoned Peanuts, Spicy Cajun Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Rouses Markets Spicy Cajun Seasoned Peanuts, Spicy Cajun Seasoned | Spoonful