Is Rouses Markets Wisconsin Maple Syrup, Maple Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BOURBON BARREL AGED, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, NON-BLENDED GRADE A.
Check Rouses Markets Wisconsin Maple Syrup, Maple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rouses Markets Wisconsin Maple Syrup, Maple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


