Is Rousseau Farming Company Organics Baby Carrots Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CARROTS
Check Rousseau Farming Company Organics Baby Carrots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rousseau Farming Company Organics Baby Carrots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish


