Is Rowdy Mermaid Chamomile Lime Adaptonic Sparkling Immunity Tonic, Chamomile Lime Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHAMOMILE FLOWERS, ORGANIC LIME POWDER ORGANIC REISHI EXTRACT (70% BETA-GLUCAN), ORGANIC LIME JUICE, ORGANIC CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MALIC ACID
Check Rowdy Mermaid Chamomile Lime Adaptonic Sparkling Immunity Tonic, Chamomile Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowdy Mermaid Chamomile Lime Adaptonic Sparkling Immunity Tonic, Chamomile Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


