Is Rowdy Mermaid Strawberry Holy Basil Adaptonic Sparkling Immunity Tonic, Strawberry Holy Basil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HOLY BASIL, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER ORGANIC REISHI EXTRACT (70% B-GLUCAN). ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FLAVOR (WONF), ORGANIC CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MALIC ACID
Check Rowdy Mermaid Strawberry Holy Basil Adaptonic Sparkling Immunity Tonic, Strawberry Holy Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rowdy Mermaid Strawberry Holy Basil Adaptonic Sparkling Immunity Tonic, Strawberry Holy Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


