Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rowse Manuka Honey 15+ 250G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manuka Honey Store At Room Temperature, 6 Honey May Naturally Crystallise, Produce Of New Zealand, Packed Ln Unsuitable For Infants Under 12 Nutrition:typical Values Per 100G: Energy Fat O,lgofwhich Saturates &Lt,0,1g, E Which Sugars 85,9G, Protein &Lt,0,1g, Salt &Lt,0,ig, Rowse Honey Ltd, Oxio 9De, Www,rowsehoneytcolk End: See Side Ofjar Lao @Jar - Glass Widely Recycled Ecap Metal Widely Recycled L 3658A

Check Rowse Manuka Honey 15+ 250G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? Rowse Manuka Honey 15+ 250G | Spoonful