Is Rowse Squeezy Acacia Honey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey.

Check Rowse Squeezy Acacia Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rowse Squeezy Acacia Honey is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingToppingSnacking