Is Royal Chai Sweetened Ginger Chai 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Black Tea Extract (4%), Natural Ginger
Check Royal Chai Sweetened Ginger Chai 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Chai Sweetened Ginger Chai 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


