Is Royal Chai Sweetened Ginger Chai 200g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Black Tea Extract (4%), Natural Ginger
Check Royal Chai Sweetened Ginger Chai 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Royal Chai Sweetened Ginger Chai 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


