Is ROYAL DARK SALTED CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; LECITHIN (SOY); MILK]; CORN SYRUP; INVERT SUGAR; MILK FAT; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NONFAT MILK; SEA SALT; ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; BAKING SODA.

Check ROYAL DARK SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking