Is ROYAL DARK SALTED CARAMEL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; LECITHIN (SOY); MILK]; CORN SYRUP; INVERT SUGAR; MILK FAT; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NONFAT MILK; SEA SALT; ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; BAKING SODA.
Check ROYAL DARK SALTED CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROYAL DARK SALTED CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


