Is Royal Family Mini Q Mango Mini Mochi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mini Q (Mango Flavor), : Hydroxypropyl Distarch Phosphate, Glutinous Rice, Maltose, Sugar Salt, Mango Flavor, Fd&c Yellow 5 (E102)

Check Royal Family Mini Q Mango Mini Mochi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Family Mini Q Mango Mini Mochi is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go