Is ROYAL KING, GREEN TEA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% NATURAL GREEN TEA.
Check ROYAL KING, GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROYAL KING, GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


