Is Royal Nuts Dry Roasted Pecan Unsalted Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans. May Contain Soy.

Check Royal Nuts Dry Roasted Pecan Unsalted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Nuts Dry Roasted Pecan Unsalted is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad