Is Royal Oven Roasted Turkey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Sugars (glucose Solids), Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Lactate, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Flavour, Caramel Colour. May Contain: Egg.

Check Royal Oven Roasted Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep