Is Royal Rice Basmati - 10 Lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Basmati Rice.

Check Royal Rice Basmati - 10 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Royal Rice Basmati - 10 Lb is available at 3 retailers

RalphsSafewayMariano's

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep