Is RSPNutrition TrueFit® Grass-Fed Whey Chocolate -- 2.11 lbs Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Rebaudioside A (Stevia), Contains Milk
Check RSPNutrition TrueFit® Grass-Fed Whey Chocolate -- 2.11 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RSPNutrition TrueFit® Grass-Fed Whey Chocolate -- 2.11 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
RSPNutrition TrueFit® Grass-Fed Whey Chocolate -- 2.11 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


