Is Rubicon Exotic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, guava pulp (8%), sugar, citric acid, natural flavour, guar and xanthan gum, stevia extract, anthocyanin.
Check Rubicon Exotic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Exotic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


