Is Rubicon Mango Exotic Juice Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Mango Pulp, Sugar, Citric Acid, Guar And Xanthan Gum (Stabilizer), Natural And Artificial Flavours, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Rubicon Mango Exotic Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubicon Mango Exotic Juice Drink is available at 3 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsWalmart Ca

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go