Is Rubicon Raw Energy Raspberry & Blueberry 500ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (20%) (Apple 9.5%, Grape 6%, Blackcurrant 1%, Raspberry 1%, Lime 1%, Blueberry 1%, Passion Fruit 0.5%), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Natural Flavourings, Colour (Anthocyanins), Stabilisers (Pectin, Gum Arabic), Natural Caffeine from Green Coffee Beans (0.03%), Sweetener (Sucralose), Guarana Extract (0.01%), Ginseng Root Extract (0.01%), Vitamins (Niacin, B6, B12)
Check Rubicon Raw Energy Raspberry & Blueberry 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Raw Energy Raspberry & Blueberry 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CELSIUS Raspberry Acai Green Tea, Functional Energy Drink 12 fl oz Single Can
Bloom Sparkling Energy Raspberry Lemon
SUPERBERRY RASPBERRY, BLUEBERRY, OOLONG TEA KOMBUCHA, SUPERBERRY
BERRY MIX STRAWBERRY FREEZE, RASPBERRY RUSH, BLUEBERRY BLAST SUGARFREE GUM, BERRY MIX
Belvita Energy Snack Bites Blueberry & Sunflower Seed
Where to buy
Rubicon Raw Energy Raspberry & Blueberry 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


