Is Rubicon Raw Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (10%) (blueberry 2.8%, Peach 2.5%, Apple 2.4%, Grape 1.5%, Blackcurrant 0.25%, Raspberry 0.25%, Lime 0.25%, Passion Fruit 0.1%), Acid (citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Natural Flavourings, Stabiliser (pectin), Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose), Black Carrot Concentrate, Natural Caffeine From Green Coffee Beans (0.03%), Guarana Extract (0.01%), Ginseng Root Extract (0.01%), Vitamins (niacin, B6, B12).
Check Rubicon Raw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Raw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
G.T.'s Synergy Trilogy Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


