Is Rubicon Real Fruit Squash Mango Passion 1 Litre Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juice from Concentrate and Puree 12% (Apple 8%, Passionfruit 2%, Mango Puree 2%), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Stabilisers (Cellulose Gum, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Gum Arabic), Colour (Carotenes), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Vitamin C, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Rubicon Real Fruit Squash Mango Passion 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Real Fruit Squash Mango Passion 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThinSmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


