Is Rubicon Sparkling Passion Fruit Juice Drink 2 Litre Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Passion Fruit Juice from Concentrate (4%), Sugar, Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Pectin, Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Preservatives (E452i, E202), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Beta-Carotene), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Rubicon Sparkling Passion Fruit Juice Drink 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubicon Sparkling Passion Fruit Juice Drink 2 Litre is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FizzySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Rubicon Sparkling Passion Fruit Juice Drink 2 Litre | Spoonful