Is Rubicon Sparkling Pomegranate Juice Drink 330Ml Can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 4% (Pomegranate 3%, Aronia 1%), Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Black Carrot Concentrate, Sweetener (Sucralose), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate)
Check Rubicon Sparkling Pomegranate Juice Drink 330Ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Sparkling Pomegranate Juice Drink 330Ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rubicon Sparkling Pomegranate Juice Drink 330Ml Can is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Juice · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


