Is Rubicon Still Guava Juice Drink 1L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Guava Purée (18%), Sugar, Fructose, Acid (Malic Acid), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Vitamin C, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Blackcurrant), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Flavourings
Check Rubicon Still Guava Juice Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rubicon Still Guava Juice Drink 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rubicon Still Guava Juice Drink 1L is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


