Is Rubies in the Rubble Plant-based Mayo with Garlic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Aquafaba, Sunflower Oil, Garlic Purée (4%), Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt), White Wine Vinegar, Agave Nectar, Salt, Potato Starch (Modified), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Rosemary Extract

Check Rubies in the Rubble Plant-based Mayo with Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rubies in the Rubble Plant-based Mayo with Garlic is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep