Is Ruby Grapefruit Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Grapefruit

Check Ruby Grapefruit Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ruby Grapefruit Bag is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusBitterSour
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep