Is Ruby Jewel Choco Double Chocolate Cookies + Double Chocolate Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ice Cream: Rbst - Free Cream And Milk, Sugar, Semi - Sweet Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Rbst - Free Dry Milk, Egg Yolks, Water, Cocoa Powder, Locust Bean Gum. Cookies: Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Butter (cream, Salt), Sugar, Brown Sugar, Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Black Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Water, Eggs, Brown Cocoa, Vanilla, Baking Soda, Salt. Contains Milk, Egg, Wheat, Soy. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Eggs, Wheat, Peanuts, Soy, Tree Nuts.

Check Ruby Jewel Choco Double Chocolate Cookies + Double Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go