Is Ruby Jewel Choco Double Chocolate Cookies + Double Chocolate Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream: Rbst - Free Cream And Milk, Sugar, Semi - Sweet Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Rbst - Free Dry Milk, Egg Yolks, Water, Cocoa Powder, Locust Bean Gum. Cookies: Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Butter (cream, Salt), Sugar, Brown Sugar, Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Black Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Water, Eggs, Brown Cocoa, Vanilla, Baking Soda, Salt. Contains Milk, Egg, Wheat, Soy. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Eggs, Wheat, Peanuts, Soy, Tree Nuts.
Check Ruby Jewel Choco Double Chocolate Cookies + Double Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ruby Jewel Choco Double Chocolate Cookies + Double Chocolate Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece, Frozen


