Is RUBY RED FISH FLAVORED CANDY, RUBY RED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), MALIC ACID (ACIDULANT), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLAZING AGENTS (MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX).
Check RUBY RED FISH FLAVORED CANDY, RUBY RED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUBY RED FISH FLAVORED CANDY, RUBY RED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


