Is Ruby Red Grapefruit Cocktail Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Reconstituted Grapefruit Juice, Sugar, Grapefruit Juice Pulp, Citric Acid, Vegetable Concentrate For Colour, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Beta-carotene For Colour

Check Ruby Red Grapefruit Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie