Is RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Ruby Red Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Grapefruit Juice Pulp Sacs, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Pectin, Red 40

Check RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusBitterTart
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go