Is RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GRAPEFRUIT PULP SACS, SODIUM CITRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), BETA CAROTENE (VITAMIN A).

Check RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT JUICE COCKTAIL, RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicBitterTartCitrus
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie