Is RUCKERS SOFT MINT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR,INVERT SUGAR,OIL OF PEPPERMENT,RED 40 AND RED 40 LAKE.
Check RUCKERS SOFT MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RUCKERS SOFT MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Where to buy
RUCKERS SOFT MINT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


