Is Rude Health Almond No Sugars Organic Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Organic Almonds (3%), Organic Carob Seed Flour, Sea Salt
Check Rude Health Almond No Sugars Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rude Health Almond No Sugars Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


