Is Rude Health Almond No Sugars Organic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Organic Almonds (3%), Organic Carob Seed Flour, Sea Salt

Check Rude Health Almond No Sugars Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Rude Health Almond No Sugars Organic | Spoonful