Is Rude Health Chocolate Crunch Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Raw Cane Sugar, Spelt (Wheat) Flakes, Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Powder (4%), Roasted Almonds (3%), Coconut Chips (1.5%), Sea Salt
Check Rude Health Chocolate Crunch Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rude Health Chocolate Crunch Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rude Health Chocolate Crunch Granola is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


